logo
History HD
Paylaş:
20 Temmuz 2019 Cumartesi 06:35:42
diğer
06:28Istarani, N - Honda, E/ShiCanlı
diğer
05:47Dremin, E/D - Chrisnanta,Canlı
diğer
05:36Jaquet, Sab - Yu Po PaiCanlı
futbol
05:29Los Angeles Galaxy - Los AngelesCanlı
diğer
05:01Maulana, A/ - Kapila, D/JaCanlı
diğer
05:00Gilmour, Ki - Iris WangCanlı
futbol
05:00CA Atlas - JuarezCanlı
basketbol
05:00Seattle Sto - Las Vegas AcCanlı
tenis
03:07Olmos, G/St - Di Lorenzo,Canlı
futbol
03:01Puebla FC - Club TijuanaCanlı
basketbol
02:30Connecticut - Atlanta DreaCanlı
basketbol
02:00Indiana Fev - Washington MCanlı
diğer
06:37Mustofa, Ih - Rhustavito,
futbol
07:00Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare
diğer
07:08Naraoka, Ko - Kean Yew Loh
diğer
08:00Shin Seung - Matsutomo, M
diğer
08:40Tzu Ying Ta - Yamaguchi, A
diğer
08:45Ahsan, M/Se - Hoki, T/Koba
diğer
09:40Pusarla Ven - Yufei Chen
diğer
10:15Gideon, M F - Junhui Li/Yu
diğer
11:00Qingchen Ch - Fukushima, Y
basketbol
11:30Blackwater Elite - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
futbol
12:00Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
futbol
12:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos
futbol
12:00Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka
futbol
12:00WS Wanderers - Leeds United (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
diğer
12:30Wangcharoen - Tien Chen Ch
futbol
12:30Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
futbol
13:00Shimizu S-Pulse - F.C. Tokyo
futbol
13:00Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
futbol
13:00Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds
diğer
13:15Peng Soon C - Dongping Hua
basketbol
13:45Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Magnolia Hotshots
diğer
14:00Wing Ki Vin - Antonsen, An
futbol
14:30Manchester Utd. - Inter (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:30Wolves - Manchester City (S SPORT HD)
futbol
14:35Guangzhou R&F F.C. - Guangzhou Evergrande F.C.
futbol
14:35Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang
diğer
14:45Siwei Zheng - Kian Meng Ta
futbol
16:00Hannover 96 - FC Groningen
futbol
16:00Raków Częstochowa - Korona Kielce
futbol
16:00Fortuna Düsseldorf - İstanbul BFK
futbol
17:00Degerfors IF - GAIS
futbol
17:00IF Bromharitaojkarna - Norrby IF
futbol
17:00Örebro SK - Falkenbergs FF
futbol
17:00Dalkurd FF - Varbergs BoIS FC
futbol
17:00AIK Fotboll - Helsingborgs IF
futbol
17:00FC Gorodeya - FC Isloch
futbol
18:00Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlín
futbol
18:00FC Botoșani - FC Voluntari
futbol
18:00SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram
futbol
18:00Slovácko - ?eské Bud?jo
futbol
18:00AS Monaco FC - Valencia CF
futbol
18:30Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław
futbol
18:30Borussia Mönchengladbach - Rayo Vallecano
futbol
19:00GIF Sundsvall - BK Häcken
futbol
19:00IK Frej Taby - Örgryte IS
futbol
19:301. FC Nürnb - Paris SG
futbol
19:30Unión San Felipe - Audax Italiano
futbol
20:00HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin
futbol
20:00Leona - Atena
diğer
20:05New York Ya - Colorado Roc
futbol
20:30Sparta Prah - FK Baumit Ja
futbol
20:45FC Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
futbol
21:00Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań
futbol
21:00Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj
futbol
21:00C.A. Progreso - C.A. Peñarol
diğer
21:20Chicago Cub - San Diego Pa
futbol
21:30K.R.C. Genk - KV Mechelen
futbol
22:00HNK Gorica - NK Inter Zaprešić
futbol
22:00Club Universidad de Şili - Deportes Temuco
futbol
23:00Benfica - Guadalajara
futbol
23:00Benfica - Guadalajara (TRT Spor HD)
diğer
23:05San Francis - New York Met
futbol
00:30O'Higgins F.C. - Everton de Viña del Mar
futbol
01:00Arsenal - ACF Fiorentina
futbol
01:00C.F. Pachuca - Club León
futbol
01:00Arsenal - Fiorentina (TRT Spor HD)
diğer
01:10Detroit Tig - Toronto Blue
futbol
02:30Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo
futbol
02:30Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire Soccer Club
futbol
02:30Columbus Crew - Montreal Impact
futbol
03:00FC Bayern Munich - Real Madrid C.F.
futbol
03:00Bayern Münih - Real Madrid (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
03:05Club América - C.F. Monterrey
futbol
03:30Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas
futbol
04:00Colorado Rapids - New York City FC
futbol
05:00Vancouver Whitecaps FC - San Jose Earthquakes
futbol
05:00Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United FC
futbol
05:00Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul
futbol
13:00Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens
futbol
13:00Beijing Ren - Shanghai She
futbol
14:30Juventus F.C. - Tottenham Hotspur
futbol
14:30Juventus - Tottenham (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:35Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Tianhai
futbol
14:35Henan Jianye F.C. - Wuhan Zall F.C.
futbol
14:35Shandong Luneng Taishan - Shenzhen
futbol
15:00AaB Fodbold - SønderjyskE
futbol
15:00Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK
futbol
15:00Chongqing L - Shanghai SIP
futbol
15:00Jiangsu Sainty F.C. - Beijing Guoan
futbol
16:00IFK Göteborg - AFC Eskilstuna
futbol
16:00Malmö FF - IK Sirius Fotboll
futbol
16:00Mjällby AIF - Halmstads BK
futbol
16:00Zagłębie Lubin - KS Cracovia
futbol
17:00Randers FC - Brøndby IF
futbol
17:30Bohemians 1905 Prag - FK Mladá Boleslav
futbol
18:00Politehnica - Astra Giurgi
futbol
18:00Rampla Juniors - C.A. Cerro
futbol
18:30Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF
futbol
18:30IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK
futbol
18:30Legia Warsaw - Pogoń Szczecin
futbol
19:00FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland
futbol
20:00Teplice - SK Slavia Prague
futbol
20:00Deportivo Toluca F.C. - Querétaro F.C.
futbol
21:00FC Dinamo București - CS Universitatea Craiova
futbol
21:00HNK Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961
futbol
21:00Danubio F.C. - Club Nacional Montevideo
futbol
23:00Atlanta United - D.C. United
futbol
01:00FC Cincinna - New England
futbol
02:30Orlando City Soccer Club - New York Red Bulls
futbol
02:45Santos Lagu - Chivas Guada
futbol
04:30Seattle Sounders FC - Portland Timbers
futbol
19:00Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze
futbol
19:00MFK Karviná - Banik Ostrava
futbol
20:00Hammarby IF - IF Elfsborg
futbol
20:00Kalmar FF - Djurgårdens IF
futbol
20:00Odense BK - Lyngby
futbol
21:00ACS Sepsi O - FCSB
futbol
02:00Real Madrid - Arsenal (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
04:00Bayern Münih - Milan (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:30Juventus - Inter (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
03:00Fiorentina - Benfica (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:30Tottenham - Manchester Utd. (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
02:30Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
05:29Los Angeles Galaxy - Los AngelesCanlı
futbol
05:00CA Atlas - JuarezCanlı
futbol
03:01Puebla FC - Club TijuanaCanlı
futbol
07:00Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare
futbol
12:00Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
futbol
12:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos
futbol
12:00Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka
futbol
12:00WS Wanderers - Leeds United (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
12:30Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
futbol
13:00Shimizu S-Pulse - F.C. Tokyo
futbol
13:00Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
futbol
13:00Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds
futbol
14:30Manchester Utd. - Inter (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:30Wolves - Manchester City (S SPORT HD)
futbol
14:35Guangzhou R&F F.C. - Guangzhou Evergrande F.C.
futbol
14:35Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang
futbol
16:00Hannover 96 - FC Groningen
futbol
16:00Raków Częstochowa - Korona Kielce
futbol
16:00Fortuna Düsseldorf - İstanbul BFK
futbol
17:00Degerfors IF - GAIS
futbol
17:00IF Bromharitaojkarna - Norrby IF
futbol
17:00Örebro SK - Falkenbergs FF
futbol
17:00Dalkurd FF - Varbergs BoIS FC
futbol
17:00AIK Fotboll - Helsingborgs IF
futbol
17:00FC Gorodeya - FC Isloch
futbol
18:00Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlín
futbol
18:00FC Botoșani - FC Voluntari
futbol
18:00SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram
futbol
18:00Slovácko - ?eské Bud?jo
futbol
18:00AS Monaco FC - Valencia CF
futbol
18:30Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław
futbol
18:30Borussia Mönchengladbach - Rayo Vallecano
futbol
19:00GIF Sundsvall - BK Häcken
futbol
19:00IK Frej Taby - Örgryte IS
futbol
19:301. FC Nürnb - Paris SG
futbol
19:30Unión San Felipe - Audax Italiano
futbol
20:00HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin
futbol
20:00Leona - Atena
futbol
20:30Sparta Prah - FK Baumit Ja
futbol
20:45FC Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
futbol
21:00Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań
futbol
21:00Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj
futbol
21:00C.A. Progreso - C.A. Peñarol
futbol
21:30K.R.C. Genk - KV Mechelen
futbol
22:00HNK Gorica - NK Inter Zaprešić
futbol
22:00Club Universidad de Şili - Deportes Temuco
futbol
23:00Benfica - Guadalajara
futbol
23:00Benfica - Guadalajara (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
00:30O'Higgins F.C. - Everton de Viña del Mar
futbol
01:00Arsenal - ACF Fiorentina
futbol
01:00C.F. Pachuca - Club León
futbol
01:00Arsenal - Fiorentina (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
02:30Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo
futbol
02:30Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire Soccer Club
futbol
02:30Columbus Crew - Montreal Impact
futbol
03:00FC Bayern Munich - Real Madrid C.F.
futbol
03:00Bayern Münih - Real Madrid (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
03:05Club América - C.F. Monterrey
futbol
03:30Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas
futbol
04:00Colorado Rapids - New York City FC
futbol
05:00Vancouver Whitecaps FC - San Jose Earthquakes
futbol
05:00Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United FC
futbol
05:00Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul
futbol
13:00Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens
futbol
13:00Beijing Ren - Shanghai She
futbol
14:30Juventus F.C. - Tottenham Hotspur
futbol
14:30Juventus - Tottenham (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:35Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Tianhai
futbol
14:35Henan Jianye F.C. - Wuhan Zall F.C.
futbol
14:35Shandong Luneng Taishan - Shenzhen
futbol
15:00AaB Fodbold - SønderjyskE
futbol
15:00Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK
futbol
15:00Chongqing L - Shanghai SIP
futbol
15:00Jiangsu Sainty F.C. - Beijing Guoan
futbol
16:00IFK Göteborg - AFC Eskilstuna
futbol
16:00Malmö FF - IK Sirius Fotboll
futbol
16:00Mjällby AIF - Halmstads BK
futbol
16:00Zagłębie Lubin - KS Cracovia
futbol
17:00Randers FC - Brøndby IF
futbol
17:30Bohemians 1905 Prag - FK Mladá Boleslav
futbol
18:00Politehnica - Astra Giurgi
futbol
18:00Rampla Juniors - C.A. Cerro
futbol
18:30Östers IF - Trelleborgs FF
futbol
18:30IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK
futbol
18:30Legia Warsaw - Pogoń Szczecin
futbol
19:00FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland
futbol
20:00Teplice - SK Slavia Prague
futbol
20:00Deportivo Toluca F.C. - Querétaro F.C.
futbol
21:00FC Dinamo București - CS Universitatea Craiova
futbol
21:00HNK Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961
futbol
21:00Danubio F.C. - Club Nacional Montevideo
futbol
23:00Atlanta United - D.C. United
futbol
01:00FC Cincinna - New England
futbol
02:30Orlando City Soccer Club - New York Red Bulls
futbol
02:45Santos Lagu - Chivas Guada
futbol
04:30Seattle Sounders FC - Portland Timbers
futbol
19:00Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze
futbol
19:00MFK Karviná - Banik Ostrava
futbol
20:00Hammarby IF - IF Elfsborg
futbol
20:00Kalmar FF - Djurgårdens IF
futbol
20:00Odense BK - Lyngby
futbol
21:00ACS Sepsi O - FCSB
futbol
02:00Real Madrid - Arsenal (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
04:00Bayern Münih - Milan (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:30Juventus - Inter (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
03:00Fiorentina - Benfica (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:30Tottenham - Manchester Utd. (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
02:30Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid (TRT Spor HD)

Haberler